Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World Youth Latin 2018. december 8.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Franciaország - Paris 2018. december 6.

Open World Youth Latin 2018. december 8.

Döntő

1  Artem Titivkin & Polina Kalashnikova Oroszország
2  Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukrajna
3  Nikita Grygorchuk & Vladyslava Vursalova Ukrajna
4  Oleg Zugan & Elizaveta Matsulevich Ukrajna
5  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Oroszország
6  Evgenij Borushko & Sofiya Zil Ukrajna
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

7  Kacper Pawlowski & Magdalena Dederko Lengyelország
8  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukrajna
9  Egor Novikov & Darya Prusakova Oroszország
10  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Eleonora Metelitsa Oroszország
11  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Kiersten Lujan USA
12  Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ukrajna

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

13  Max Firestein & Nicole Renee Mtchedlidze USA
14  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes Anglia
15  Vladislav Abushenko & Ivanna Solomaha Oroszország
15  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Oroszország
17  Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham Anglia
18  Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry Anglia
19  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Oroszország
19  Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Izland
21  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Oroszország
22  Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska Lengyelország
23  Danny Zhelasko & Anastasia Sinyauskaya Kanada
24  Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Izland
24  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Oroszország

3. forduló (legjobb 49)

26  Jiawei Huang & Ye Li Kína
26  Kacper Rutka & Sara Litorowicz Lengyelország
28  Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ukrajna
28  Denis Nikulyak & Oksana Kljushnik Ukrajna
30  Yusif Amsatr & Vanesa Falisova USA
30  Ao Chen & Xu Ji Kína
32  Artem Pavlinov & Ekaterina Tolstaya Oroszország
33  Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue Kína
34  D''Angelo Castro & Naomi Spektor USA
34  Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Oroszország
37  Roman Kubik & Diana Kalitventseva Ukrajna
37  Vladislav Pogorilij & Sofiia Skorobagach Ukrajna
39  Oliwer Dudzik & Wiktoria Sroda Lengyelország
40  Ivan Berezhnoy & Polina Shapka Ukrajna
41  Tim Gutner-kleiman & Hila Asovsky Izrael
41  Tong Haofeng & Mo Wenlei Kína
41  Pawel Kidybinski & Oliwia Tracz Lengyelország
44  Kevin Filipczak & Danielle Malpa USA
44  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao Kína
44  Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugália
44  Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro USA
48  Karol Pieczyrak & Zuzanna Nowak Lengyelország
49  Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Oroszország
50  Mykhayl Baev & Alina Zheleznyakova Lengyelország

2. forduló (legjobb 80)

51  Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky USA
51  Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu Kína
51  Vadim Pidgoretskij & Abigail Srulevich USA
51  Haley Edgar Yegorov & Nikol Lyashenko USA
51  Jacob Young & Shayna Mcdonald USA
56  Joshua Ginzburg & Sophia Elkin USA
56  Igor Kozenko & Veronika Pidgorodetska Ukrajna
58  Mihail Putilin & Kristina Bokova Ukrajna
58  Wang Fu Tong & Yuhan Shen Kína
60  Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Anglia
61  Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris Anglia
62  Sun Zhanpeng & Yixin Zhang Kína
63  Kostyantin Matyash & Nina Ovchinnikova Ukrajna
64  István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Magyarország
64  Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukrajna
64  Mark Polishchuk & Alena Ponomareva Ukrajna
67  Liam Greif-Ibnouzahir & Tara Greif-Ibnouzahir Franciaország
67  Leor Ratner & Jessica Ratner USA
69  Tristan Geiger & Catherine Pisarenko Svájc
69  Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ukrajna
69  Kirill Trifonov & Aleksandra Lomkina Oroszország
72  Girolamo Cavallo & Claudia Eva Vassella Olaszország
72  Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Izland
72  Yinhang Xiao & Lina Ye Kína
75  Le Xing & Jiaying Li Kína
76  Chen Mingchin & Chen Chingyu Tajvan
76  Dmitro Pavlov & Katerina Zhorova Ukrajna
76  Denis Pshono & Darya Zhalo Ukrajna
79  Demyan Afonin & Elizaveta Dovgal Ukrajna
80  Marco Eijssens & Linda Eijssens Hollandia
81  Emmanuel Cesarano & Simona Spada Olaszország

1. forduló (legjobb 104)

82  Daniel Augustin & Anna Nestor Ukrajna
82  Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao Kína
84  Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu Kína
84  Aleksej Gamurar & Darina Milova Ukrajna
86  Ivan Coric & Elisabet Alda Georgsdottir Izland
87  Giacobbe Donnarumma & Alessia Cuomo Olaszország
87  Artur Maier & Jessica Vasiliu Németország
87  Matthew Matusovskiy & Emmanuelle Gray USA
87  Dominik Zimmermann & Daniella Neroznikova Svájc
91  Mihail Abramov & Margarita Voznyuk Ukrajna
91  Georgiy Alekseev & Kseniya Seravkina Oroszország
91  Evgenij Izmestev & Valeriya Manich Ukrajna
91  Joel-Thor Joelsson & Elisa Sveinsdottir Izland
91  Cristian Mattera & Giorgia Troncone Olaszország
91  Gracia Porzio & Estelle Molenda Franciaország
97  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Valeria Shishelova Oroszország
98  Edoardo Granata & Veronica Lumidi Anglia
99  Artem Zaytsev & Karina Ponomareva Oroszország
100  Hinrik Óli Gunnarsson & Elisabet Tinna Haraldsdottir Izland
100  Benjamin Obertur & Lia Prone Franciaország
102  Timofej Balashov & Margarita Pavlova Oroszország
102  Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Izland
104  Mihajlo Dorov & Beatrix Wein Ukrajna
105  Jayden Julian Moolman & Tasmin Andrews Dél-Afrika
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}