Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U12 Juvenile Latin RS 2018. december 9.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Franciaország - Paris 2018. december 6.

Open World U12 Juvenile Latin RS 2018. december 9.

Döntő

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
2  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Oroszország
3  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak Ukrajna
4  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukrajna
5  Antonio Esposito & Maria Rosaria Dal Monte Olaszország
6  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui Észak-Írország
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

7  Mihail Koval & Polina Moroz Ukrajna
7  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir Kazahsztán
9  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukrajna
9  Alex Zheng & Alexa Sosna USA
11  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin Ukrajna
12  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

13  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska Ukrajna
14  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukrajna
14  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba Ukrajna
16  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya Ukrajna
16  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukrajna
18  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukrajna
19  Stepan Belevtsov & Marianna Panchenko Ukrajna
19  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova Oroszország
21  Junior Rodriguez & Grazia Luongo Olaszország
22  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina Ukrajna
23  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko Ukrajna
24  Boris Drachenko & Anzhelika Bozorova Ukrajna
25  Danilo Pshono & Veronìka Zuênko Ukrajna

2. forduló (legjobb 40)

26  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu Kína
26  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Izland
28  Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova Moldova
29  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova Oroszország
30  Alon Port & Lia Groner Olaszország
30  Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko USA
32  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane Anglia
32  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko Ukrajna
34  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Oroszország
35  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda Ukrajna
36  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor USA
37  Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Oroszország
37  Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ukrajna
39  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Izland
40  Jake Berg & Anna Talis USA

1. forduló (legjobb 51)

41  Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly USA
42  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun Ukrajna
43  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv Ukrajna
43  Tianqi Zhang & Yuzhu Bai Kína
45  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova USA
45  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Kanada
47  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Izland
49  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir Izland
50  Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki Franciaország
51  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Izland
52  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir Izland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}