Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - Juvenile Jive 2019. április 22.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Anglia - Blackpool 2019. április 22.

Juvenile Jive 2019. április 22.

Döntő

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
2  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ukrajna
3  David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska Ukrajna
4  Latken Alyauddin & Darya Li Franciaország
5  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ukrajna
6  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui Észak-Írország
7  Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Oroszország
8  Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge Anglia
9  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir Kazahsztán
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

10  [3] Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukrajna
11  [2] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Oroszország
11  [2] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane Anglia
13  [1] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina Oroszország

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

14  [4] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukrajna
14  [4] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Izland
14  [4] Nikita Pan & Kira Ligay Anglia
17  [3] Bahtiyar Dauren & Yasmin Vetrova Oroszország
17  [3] Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev USA
17  [3] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva Ukrajna
17  [3] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina Ukrajna
17  [3] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukrajna
22  [2] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang Kína
22  [2] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau Kína
24  [1] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova Oroszország
24  [1] Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro Ukrajna
26  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukrajna
26  Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich Oroszország

3. forduló (legjobb 54)

28  [4] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova Oroszország
28  [4] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya Oroszország
28  [4] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Oroszország
28  [4] Lyubomir Voskalo & Solomiya Tsekit Ukrajna
32  [3] Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova Moldova
32  [3] Kehong Chen & Yunfei Sun Kína
32  [3] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova Ukrajna
32  [3] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina Oroszország
32  [3] David Reznik & Sofiya Reznik Ukrajna
32  [3] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko USA
38  [2] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Oroszország
38  [2] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova Oroszország
38  [2] Ivan Smekalkin & Ivanna Bondaryeva Ukrajna
41  [1] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Dánia
41  [1] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima Ukrajna
41  [1] Skander Friggieri & Martina Camilleri Olaszország
41  [1] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina Oroszország
41  [1] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor USA
41  [1] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova Oroszország
41  [1] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ukrajna
41  [1] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi Japán
41  [1] Zhang Zhihao & Yu Yan Zi Kína
41  [1] Wang Jie Zun & Lin Yun Wei Kína
51  Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay Izland
51  Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue Szingapur
51  Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva Oroszország
51  Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Izland

2. forduló (legjobb 78)

55  [4] Bogdan Dunets & Sofìya Êrofêêva Ukrajna
55  [4] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso Finnland
55  [4] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir Izland
55  [4] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko Oroszország
55  [4] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova Oroszország
55  [4] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly USA
55  [4] Maksim Rud & Tetyana Bazarnik Ukrajna
55  [4] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici Lettország
55  [4] Chongmo Wang & Yizhe Lang Kína
55  [4] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett Németország
65  [3] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova Oroszország
65  [3] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Izland
65  [3] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova Oroszország
65  [3] Chuqi Luo & Mengyao Wang Kína
65  [3] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris USA
65  [3] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel Oroszország
65  [3] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Kanada
65  [3] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina Oroszország
65  [3] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou Kína
74  [2] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi Kína
74  [2] Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov Portugália
76  [1] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp Finnland
76  [1] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir Izland
78  Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov Portugália

1. forduló (legjobb 114)

79  [5] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle Oroszország
79  [5] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir Izland
79  [5] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva Finnland
79  [5] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders Anglia
79  [5] Edric Gan & Karolina Szabao Szingapur
79  [5] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen Kína
79  [5] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru Kína
79  [5] Maddox Lovenhardt & Majalisa Peulicke Anglia
79  [5] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ukrajna
79  [5] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir Izland
79  [5] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang Kína
79  [5] Renrui Yang & Kexin Sun Kína
79  [5] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima Japán
79  [5] Tianqi Zhang & Rotem Rivkin Kína
79  [5] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova Oroszország
94  [4] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel Anglia
94  [4] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva USA
94  [4] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets Anglia
94  [4] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir Izland
94  [4] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu Kína
94  [4] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao Szingapur
100  [3] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola Finnland
100  [3] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko Moldova
100  [3] Daniil Gorobets & Evelina Kuzmich Fehéroroszország
100  [3] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Izland
100  [3] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman Finnland
100  [3] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukrajna
100  [3] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova Oroszország
100  [3] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Izland
100  [3] Damir Shalin & Milana Selin Oroszország
109  [2] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir Izland
110  [1] Yunchong He & Yuting Chen Kína
110  [1] Timothy Nardelli & Nicole Vinco Olaszország
110  [1] Mason Mitchell Palmer & Emily Forshaw Anglia
110  [1] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve Izland
110  [1] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang Oroszország
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}