Results from International Championships - Junior Latin 2017. október 10.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

International Championships
Anglia - Brentwood/London 2017. október 10.

Junior Latin 2017. október 10.

Döntő

1  Oleksiy Bonkovskyy & Vladyslava Vursalova Ukrajna
2  Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou Kína
3  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Oroszország
4  Sharif Mirhanov & Anna Dolgopolova Oroszország
5  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Oroszország
6  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden Anglia
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

7  [35] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin Kína
8  [33] Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Oroszország
9  [20] Li Quan Wang & Chen Jiang Kína
10  [19] Dmitriy Rozdaybida & Kristina Mendela Ukrajna
11  [18] Daniil Kukuevsky & Mariya Artamonova Oroszország
12  [17] Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie Kína
13  [16] Igor Stifutin & Polina Kalashnikova Oroszország
14  [15] Zhou Zi Ping & Li Xin Kína

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

15  [15] Yi Lin Ma & Badi Di Jie Kína
16  [14] Christopher Ponomarenko & Ella Perry Anglia
16  [14] Shi Xiao Tang & Wang Yan Kína
16  [14] Weixin Zhang & Lu Chun Hua Kína
19  [13] Jin Bo Li & Dan Dan Liu Kína
19  [13] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin Kína
21  [12] Yi Fan Wei & Yu Tong Wang Kína
22  [11] Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu Kína
23  [9] Liu Jia Cheng & Zhi Ling Dong Kína
23  [9] Andrey Prokip & Anastasiya Koroleva Oroszország
25  [8] Lizhuo He & Xin Xin Kang Kína
25  [8] Zhang Ze Xu & Jianing Ding Kína
27  [7] Duo Wang & Xuan Yan Kína
28  [6] Nikita Kanalyuk & Stasya Melnik Ukrajna
29  [5] Jincheng Chen & Wen Qian Cui Kína
30  [3] Alessandro Guglietta & Alessia Pecchia Olaszország
31  [2] Daniel Augustin & Evgeniya Halabadzhah Ukrajna

2. forduló (legjobb 60)

32  [16] Yan Xuan Xu & Yuhan Chen Kína
33  [15] Oleg Martynenko & Diana Kalitventseva Ukrajna
34  [14] Danil Kolomiets & Daria Kolomiets Moldova
34  [14] Jonas Terleckas & Ruby Castro USA
34  [14] Chenling Wu & Lanxin Xu Kína
37  [13] Jinliang Chen & Guo Zhan Kína
37  [13] Yu Huang & Chen Ye Kína
37  [13] Hao Lijia & Yijun Su Kína
37  [13] Haoran Sun & Qianer Yang Kína
41  [12] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby Anglia
41  [12] Chen Shao Jie & Zl Yu Li Kína
41  [12] Maoguang Teng & Yajie Gu Kína
44  [11] Si Yuan Deng & Lili Xiao Kína
44  [11] Liyang Han & Xue Chen Kína
44  [11] Filipp Kochanov & Maria Evseeva Oroszország
47  [8] Matthew Bezzant & Abigail Werner USA
47  [8] Daniel Myslicki & Natalia Koss Lengyelország
49  [7] Robert Donohoe & Grace Ward Anglia
49  [7] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Halldora Isold Thordardottir Izland
49  [7] Zhendong Li & Degu Cun Kína
49  [7] Maksym Rodionov & Êva Majsner Ukrajna
53  [6] Joseph Hughes & Marina Morris Anglia
53  [6] Gustav Skovbon & Valeria Grafova Dánia
55  [5] Hou Ze Feng & Yue Lin Kína
55  [5] Yu Bo Gui & Bei Er Tang Kína
55  [5] Vladislav Kidon & Sofiya Kapustina Ukrajna
58  [4] Wen Ge Nie & Rui Zhou Oroszország
59  [3] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Izland
59  [3] Timofey Plekhanov & Kseniya Zubkova Oroszország

1. forduló (legjobb 103)

61  [17] Ryan Bendall & Alana Salter Anglia
61  [17] Artem Logachev & Elena Sefer Ukrajna
61  [17] Vladislav Pogorilij & Dariya Chumichkina Ukrajna
61  [17] Junyuan Wu & Mengyao Wu Kína
65  [16] Denis Konoplin & Elizaveta Korchagina Oroszország
65  [16] Yan Chen Li & Liu Ni Kína
67  [15] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Anglia
67  [15] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Anglia
67  [15] Zhang Penghui & Ding Hanhan Kína
70  [14] Andrei Cutashevskii & Maria Turceaninova Moldova
70  [14] Wiktor Purczynski & Alicja Staskiewicz Lengyelország
70  [14] Dmitriy Shichkin & Polina Bogorodskaya Oroszország
70  [14] Wen Long Xie & Hong Yu Xie Kína
74  [13] Mateusz Kowalczyk & Zofia Stefaniak Lengyelország
74  [13] Vasilij Semiletov & Sofya Vorobeva Oroszország
76  [12] Jinjian Gao & He Hui Zi Kína
76  [12] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Olaszország
76  [12] Maxim Morris & Issy Dulham Anglia
76  [12] Rusen Qian & Qianying Huang Kína
80  [11] Elliot Blant-Harwood & Scarlett Houston Anglia
80  [11] Mikola Panchenko & Sofìya Alba Ukrajna
82  [10] Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Oroszország
82  [10] Marco Diaz Cuadro & Andrea Briguglio Olaszország
82  [10] Adrian Romanowski & Sigrun-Rakel Olafsdottir Izland
85  [9] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Oroszország
85  [9] Oleksandr Falshovnik & Darya Yaremchuk Ukrajna
85  [9] Gethin Poacher & Ellie-Jay Jones Talbot Wales
88  [8] Gabriele Parisi & Elisa Sorrentino Olaszország
89  [6] Timurs Cepurnojs & Keila Swain Anglia
89  [6] Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco Anglia
89  [6] Axel Kvaran & Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir Izland
89  [6] Aleksandr Mysyk & Darja Karpukhina Ukrajna
89  [6] Fionn Nolan & Megan Thomas Anglia
89  [6] Dmitrij Sivchuk & Ekaterina Bushinskaya Ukrajna
95  [5] Stefan Chiari & Lisa Cudin Olaszország
96  [4] Jin-Ye Lee & Chien-Hsuan Lin Tajvan
96  [4] Diego Zucca & Alice Palma Olaszország
98  [3] Verdon Laws & Nicole Bowers Dél-Afrika
99  [2] Thomas Loveless & Emily Leeves Anglia
99  [2] Arthur Sugonajev & Victoria Barker Anglia
101  [1] Andrea Binda & Eleonora Sassi Olaszország
101  [1] Edoardo Chidichimo & Mia Ward Anglia
103  Lauritz Thoresen & Emilia Swann Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}