Results from International Championships 2016 - Under 21 Ballroom 2016. október 12.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

International Championships 2016
Anglia - Brentwood/London 2016. október 11.

Under 21 Ballroom 2016. október 12.

Döntő

1  Alex Plant & Faye Edge Anglia
2  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukrajna
3  Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Kína
4  Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Kína
5  Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukrajna
6  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukrajna
7  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Oroszország
8  David Cockram & Kaari Kink Anglia
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

9  [28] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen Kína
10  [22] Ilya Gasanov & Lyudmila Raevskaya Oroszország
10  [22] Dan Malov & Anna Kaczmarski USA
12  [15] Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ukrajna
13  [14] Kamil Kucharczyk & Polina Semenova Lengyelország
14  [11] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Violetta Kitaeva Ukrajna

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

15  [13] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Oroszország
15  [13] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Olaszország
15  [13] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Kína
18  [11] Oliver Hand & Heather Lynch Anglia
18  [11] Mada Jun & Ding Yumeng Kína
18  [11] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Kína
21  [10] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Kína
21  [10] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukrajna
23  [9] Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukrajna
23  [9] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Lengyelország
25  [8] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukrajna
25  [8] Mathew Duffin & Kayleigh Andrews Anglia
27  [6] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Olaszország
27  [6] Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Nataliya Blokhina Ukrajna
29  [5] Krystian Baryczka & Anna Korzycka Lengyelország
29  [5] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norvégia

2. forduló (legjobb 60)

31  [16] Danil Krasutskiy & Yuliya Polygach Ukrajna
31  [16] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Kína
31  [16] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Kína
34  [15] Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Elizaveta Lykhina Oroszország
34  [15] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukrajna
36  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Dél-Korea
36  [14] Hangfan Zhang & Bowen Liu Kína
38  [13] Aleksandr Dubovik & Valeriya Dudarenko Ukrajna
38  [13] Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor USA
38  [13] Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ukrajna
41  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Anglia
41  [12] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Kína
41  [12] Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Oroszország
44  [11] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Anglia
44  [11] Artur Nabok & Anna Lubyanetska Ukrajna
44  [11] Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko Oroszország
47  [10] Igor Samokhin & Nataliya Gerasimovich Oroszország
48  [8] Matteo Conti & Michela Vagni Olaszország
48  [8] Mingmin Gao & Yaofeifei Yu Kína
48  [8] Lai Yu Xiang & Yi Tong Xu Kína
51  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Anglia
51  [7] Anton Zon & Viktoria Krasnozhon Ukrajna
53  [5] Anton Kornyushkin & Olesya Komarnitskaya Oroszország
53  [5] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Kanada
53  [5] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Kína
56  [4] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Olaszország
57  [3] Damian Kramski & Alicja Skorupka Lengyelország
57  [3] Maksim Kupreev & Sofia Bila Ukrajna
57  [3] Giovanni Trinco & Alessia Bonino Olaszország
60  [1] Yu Jun Hui & Xin Chen Kína

1. forduló (legjobb 77)

61  [21] Michael Bavoni & Desiree Bavoni Olaszország
62  [20] Matteo Granchi & Alice Belcredi Olaszország
63  [19] Lai Nok Enoch Ng & Xiao Lin Zhang Kína
63  [19] Samuele Frugoli & Giorgia Lupi Olaszország
65  [18] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Anglia
65  [18] Patryk Kujawinski & Michalina Kanclerz Lengyelország
67  [17] Jakub Adamcewicz & Aleksandra Filinowicz Lengyelország
67  [17] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Anglia
67  [17] Rui Pu & Jing Li Kína
67  [17] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Anglia
71  [16] Jone Snilstveit & Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norvégia
72  [15] Hirokuni Sakuma & Tang Liwen Japán
73  [13] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Dél-Korea
74  [11] Victor Solecki & Anastasia Shea (aka Sheptitskaya) Anglia
75  [9] Qi Peng Ou & Yangshan Ou Kína
76  [7] Simon Hordvik Espelid & Sina Marie Torgrimsen Norvégia
77  [6] Lasha Utalishvili & Anna Utalishvili Oroszország
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}