Results from Dutch Open 2013 - Junior Latin 2013. november 10.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

Dutch Open 2013
Hollandia - Assen 2013. november 7.

Junior Latin 2013. november 10.

Döntő

1  Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Oroszország
2  Dmitry Chechkyn & Ekateryna Schuchynskaya Ukrajna
3  Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Olaszország
4  Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Oroszország
5  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
6  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Anglia
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

7  [17] Vladislav Krupskiy & Yuliya Naumova Oroszország
8  [15] Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Anglia
8  [15] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Oroszország
10  [14] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukrajna
11  [8] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Kamile Revaite Anglia
12  [6] Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman Anglia
13  [4] Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukrajna

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

14  [17] Vitaly Dergachev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Írország
14  [17] George Silviu Tabarca & Ioana Cristina Mesingher Románia
16  [13] Maksim Fesenko & Anastasiya Malovana Ukrajna
16  [13] Vitantonio Ottomano & Selena Daddiego Olaszország
18  [12] Andrey Artemenko & Darya Mazhova Ukrajna
18  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Anglia
20  [9] Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Oroszország
21  [8] Brandon Stanley & Demani Romasz Anglia
21  [8] Egor Yakovlev & Vasilisa Rudakova Oroszország
23  [3] Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Oroszország
24  Viktor Kalinichenko & Aleksandra Kalinichenko Ukrajna

2. forduló (legjobb 39)

25  [25] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Oroszország
26  [23] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukrajna
27  [21] Grigoriy Ivanov & Elizaveta Kozlova Oroszország
27  [21] Kiyaash Lalaram & Cailtlin Claase Dél-Afrika
27  [21] Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ukrajna
30  [18] Aleksandr Marchenko & Agniya Lavrinenko Ukrajna
31  [17] Eduard Florentin Coman & Justina Tancau Románia
32  [16] Vladimir Terentev & Irma Bolotaeva Oroszország
33  [15] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Oroszország
34  [11] Miroslav Tyutyunev & Anna Andrianova Oroszország
35  [10] Evgeniy Chuchelin & Ekaterina Petrova Oroszország
36  [9] Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Románia
37  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Savannah Esteves Dél-Afrika
38  [4] Mattia Dal Bo & Serena Zaffalon Olaszország
39  [1] Mikhail Kopenkin & Aleksandra Feoktistova Oroszország

1. forduló (legjobb 53)

40  [21] Semen Ivanov & Darya Mishakova Oroszország
41  [17] Danyil Rybalko & Bethany Gardiner Anglia
42  [16] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Anna Volkova Oroszország
42  [16] Dmitriy Medynskiy & Elizaveta Ilyushina Oroszország
42  [16] Daniil Morhov & Eva Burenina Oroszország
42  [16] Roman Volkov & Elizaveta Ponkratova Oroszország
46  [14] Ivan Metelkin & Anastasiya Nikulina Oroszország
47  [10] Vitaliy Nemirovich & Mariya Prosvirina Oroszország
47  [10] Daniil Vlasov & Olga Baranova Oroszország
49  [8] Andrey Kuznetsov & Darya Narykova Oroszország
50  [6] Maksym Nagibin & Anastasiya Spirina Oroszország
51  [5] William Hogan & Samantha Montgomery Dél-Afrika
52  [4] Artem Pavlinov & Veronika Zharova Oroszország
53  [2] Maksim Soelman & Valerie Razankova Hollandia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}