Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Professional Latin 2011. június 1.
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 2011. május 26.

Professional Latin 2011. június 1.

Döntő

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Lengyelország
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Oroszország
4  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Szlovénia
5  Stefano Di Filippo & Olga Urumova Olaszország
6  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

7  Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Litvánia
8  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Németország
9  Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Ausztrália
9  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Oroszország
11  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvégia
12  Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Anglia
13  Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Kína
14  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
15  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Olaszország
16  Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Szlovák Köztársaság
17  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Lengyelország

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

18  Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Olaszország
19  Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Litvánia
20  Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukrajna
21  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov USA
22  Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva USA
23  Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Németország
24  Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina USA
25  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Anglia
26  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Oroszország
26  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglia
28  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Kína
29  Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
30  Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japán
31  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Franciaország

4. forduló (legjobb 49)

32  Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Anglia
33  David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Ausztrália
34  Nathan Meyers & Meagen Alderton Ausztrália
35  Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini USA
36  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finnland
37  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Oroszország
38  Rafael Pierce & Betty Attia Kanada
39  Alexander Berezine & Anna Afonenkova Oroszország
40  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Szlovénia
41  Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Ausztrália
42  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Kína
43  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
43  Ma Ming & Yi Sha Kína
45  Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugália
46  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukrajna
47  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japán
48  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tajvan
49  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Lengyelország

3. forduló (legjobb 98)

50  [24] Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Cseh Köztársaság
51  [23] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Németország
51  [23] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
53  [22] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglia
53  [22] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksciukaityte USA
53  [22] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Cseh Köztársaság
56  [20] Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Kanada
56  [20] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Oroszország
56  [20] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugália
59  [18] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Görögország
59  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang Kína
59  [18] Fabio Scuderi & Ornella Boccafoschi Olaszország
62  [17] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova USA
62  [17] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Oroszország
62  [17] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle USA
65  [16] Aleksandr Kovalchuk & Kristina Plescheva Oroszország
66  [15] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thaiföld
66  [15] Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Oroszország
68  [14] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Japán
68  [14] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japán
70  [13] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Oroszország
70  [13] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Dél-Korea
70  [13] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japán
70  [13] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab USA
70  [13] Bing Wang & Xuxue Zhou Kína
75  [12] Frank Luan Jiang & Liu Jing Kína
75  [12] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finnland
75  [12] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Oroszország
75  [12] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Olaszország
79  [11] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japán
79  [11] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Németország
79  [11] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Oroszország
79  [11] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Oroszország
79  [11] Shan Hou Ying & Tian Tian Kína
84  [10] Julian Manderson & Carlisa Candy Anglia
85  [9] Sergey Anisimov & Evgenia Shatilova USA
85  [9] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Kína
85  [9] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Oroszország
88  [8] Wen Li & Huan Huang Kína
89  [7] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japán
89  [7] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japán
89  [7] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
92  [6] Wang Shaobing & Shi Huijie Kína
93  [5] Hu Fu & Ying Ying Xiang Kína
93  [5] Loke Tze Hao & Cheng Jia Ni Kína
93  [5] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japán
93  [5] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldova
97  [4] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japán
98  [3] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Dél-Korea

2. forduló (legjobb 168)

99  [25] Artur Akautdinov & Elena Pashkova Oroszország
99  [25] Maksim Kapitannikov & Vanda Polakova USA
99  [25] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Magyarország
102  [24] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don Anglia
102  [24] Min Kim & Vivien Lee Japán
102  [24] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japán
105  [23] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japán
105  [23] Adam Blakey & Zoe Unkovich Ausztrália
105  [23] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japán
105  [23] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Dél-Korea
109  [22] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukrajna
109  [22] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japán
111  [21] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Oroszország
112  [20] Masahiko Kondo & Ayumi Kujo Japán
112  [20] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finnland
112  [20] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu Kína
112  [20] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japán
116  [19] David Barnes & Loren James Anglia
116  [19] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Ausztria
116  [19] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japán
116  [19] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Kína
116  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japán
116  [19] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge Kína
122  [18] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukrajna
122  [18] Joe Bae & Elieen Bae Dél-Korea
122  [18] Xu Kai & Chen Yuting Kína
122  [18] Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Lengyelország
122  [18] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japán
127  [17] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Oroszország
127  [17] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Kína
127  [17] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japán
130  [16] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japán
130  [16] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Oroszország
132  [15] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japán
132  [15] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japán
132  [15] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japán
135  [14] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Tajvan
135  [14] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japán
135  [14] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi Kína
135  [14] Siscu Perez & Maria Larionova Spanyolország
135  [14] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Oroszország
140  [13] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japán
140  [13] Gary Golding & Jeanne Golding (aka Swart) Dél-Afrika
140  [13] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japán
140  [13] Jeroen Struylaart & Janneke Vermeulen Hollandia
140  [13] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dánia
145  [12] Maurizio Ibba & Federica De Simone Olaszország
145  [12] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japán
145  [12] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japán
145  [12] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgária
149  [11] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japán
149  [11] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japán
149  [11] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Franciaország
149  [11] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japán
153  [10] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Kanada
153  [10] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Kína
155  [9] Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng Tajvan
155  [9] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japán
157  [8] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Ausztria
157  [8] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japán
159  [7] Wang Jing & Hui Lou Kína
159  [7] Hao Sun & Wenjun Cui Kína
161  [6] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japán
161  [6] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finnland
161  [6] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japán
161  [6] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japán
165  [5] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japán
166  [4] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japán
167  [3] Rene Ostarek & Bronislava Vrtalova USA
168  [2] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Anglia

1. forduló (legjobb 265)

169  [28] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugália
169  [28] Samuel Ferreira & Cristina Carvalho Portugália
169  [28] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Tajvan
169  [28] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Franciaország
169  [28] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Tajvan
169  [28] Chun Wai Yong & Puttipong Sahaifa Malajzia
169  [28] Tommy Yu & Stella Chen Tajvan
176  [27] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japán
176  [27] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japán
178  [26] Hisashi Ichikawa & Yuka Ouchi Japán
178  [26] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japán
180  [25] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japán
180  [25] Yosuke Fujii & Ryoko Mano Japán
180  [25] Junichi Kumagai & Yoko Tagami Japán
180  [25] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japán
180  [25] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang Kína
180  [25] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japán
186  [24] Masamichi Hamazaki & Mayu Katsumi Japán
186  [24] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japán
186  [24] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Tajvan
186  [24] Masahiro Maeda & Saori Matsuo Japán
186  [24] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japán
186  [24] Evgen Safronov & An-na Hwang Anglia
186  [24] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu Kína
186  [24] Tosaporn Ungsuwanphanit & Napapatch Thanitanarakul Thaiföld
186  [24] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japán
195  [23] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya USA
195  [23] Andrew Palmer & Shynea Clarke Ausztrália
195  [23] Akihumi Takahashi & Ikuko Chida Japán
198  [22] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japán
199  [21] Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia Portugália
199  [21] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ukrajna
199  [21] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yusuke (aka Yamamoto) Japán
199  [21] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Dél-Korea
199  [21] Kentaro Maki & Yuriko Fukuyoshi Japán
199  [21] Richard Rey Obong & Victoria Mae Huyatid Szingapur
199  [21] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajvan
206  [20] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japán
207  [19] Kim Dong-wook & Kim Ji-eun Dél-Korea
207  [19] Guo Jingyang & Kang Jing Kína
207  [19] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japán
207  [19] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
207  [19] Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Ausztria
207  [19] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japán
213  [18] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japán
213  [18] Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu Tajvan
213  [18] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Anglia
213  [18] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japán
213  [18] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Lengyelország
218  [17] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japán
218  [17] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Németország
220  [16] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japán
220  [16] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Franciaország
222  [15] Takashi Aota & Karin Akiyama Japán
222  [15] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Dél-Korea
222  [15] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japán
222  [15] Yuusuke Takahashi & Mao Taniguchi Japán
226  [14] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Oroszország
226  [14] Hiroyuki Yamane & Rie Yamane Japán
228  [13] Cheung Ho Lung & Po Wah Cheung Hong Kong
228  [13] Eliecer Ramirez-vargas & Rebecca Dahiquist-eckhoff Costa Rica
228  [13] Jap Yung Seo & Hee Suk Lee Dél-Korea
228  [13] Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Chuujou Japán
232  [12] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Tajvan
232  [12] Chang Gi Ji & Myoung Ja Kim Dél-Korea
232  [12] Georgios Kranis & Marie Georganta Görögország
232  [12] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japán
232  [12] Junhong Park & Yu Jong Yi Dél-Korea
232  [12] J J Tien & Anna Lin Tajvan
232  [12] Yuanhang Yao & Yi Shi Kína
232  [12] Jun Young An & Eun Ji Heu Dél-Korea
240  [11] Kazutaka Ishikawa & Asuka Ishikawa Japán
240  [11] Keiichi Kagawa & Ayumi Baba Japán
240  [11] Jason Lu & Penny Liu Tajvan
240  [11] Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu Tajvan
240  [11] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Ausztria
240  [11] Dae-Jin Song & Da Rae Kim Dél-Korea
246  [10] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japán
246  [10] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japán
246  [10] Yong Kook Park & Pu-Reum Kim Dél-Korea
246  [10] Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Szingapur
246  [10] Tony Yu & Anna Huang Tajvan
251  [9] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japán
251  [9] Ziqing Lin & Si Shen Kína
253  [8] Ji Hu & Yang Mei Yun Kína
253  [8] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Dél-Korea
253  [8] George Karalopoulos & Eleni Lizardou Görögország
253  [8] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Dél-Korea
257  [7] Andrey Kuklin & Marina Mametyeva Oroszország
258  [6] Danny Bell & Danyelle Clarke Anglia
258  [6] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Ausztria
260  [5] Alexandros Barmpas & Evangelia Linardatou Görögország
261  [4] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi USA
262  [1] Wong Tsz Chiu & Lan Law Pik Hong Kong
262  [1] Oleg Kharlamov & Diana Khranovskaya Oroszország
262  [1] Luca Rocco & Rosalba Calcopietro Olaszország
262  [1] Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Dél-Korea
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}