Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 2012. november 18.
fotó videók
Tájékoztatás advertise your product oldalunkon

British National 2012
Anglia - Blackpool 2012. november 15.

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 2012. november 18.

Döntő

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Anglia
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Oroszország
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Szlovénia
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Olaszország
Nem szereted a hirdetéseket?   Csatlakozz a teljes jogú tagokhoz!

Középdöntő

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Németország
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglia
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbajdzsán
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Kína
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Elődöntő

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Oroszország
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Svédország
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Anglia
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Lengyelország
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Oroszország
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Németország
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japán
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Anglia
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japán
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Anglia

2. forduló (legjobb 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Németország
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japán
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japán
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finnland
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) USA
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukrajna
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Hollandia
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tajvan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Lengyelország
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Kanada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japán
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Olaszország
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japán
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Hollandia
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japán
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japán
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Dánia
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Spanyolország
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japán
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Ausztrália
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Oroszország
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Németország
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bulgária

1. forduló (legjobb 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Ausztria
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japán
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japán
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Franciaország
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japán
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Spanyolország
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart Belgium
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bulgária
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugália
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova Dél-Afrika
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) Franciaország
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugália
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Szingapur
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}